Miss Turismo & Miss Conesul 2015 Resultado Final

Postado em 03/12/2014

MISS TURISMO RS  &    MISS CONESUL 2015

RESULTADO FINAL

 

CATEGORIA   BABY – TURISMO:

MISS: YASMIN ROSA MENETRIER

CIDADE:  CAXIAS DO SUL

MISTER: KAUÃ P. MAIA PLETSCH

CIDADE: _PASSO FUNDO

 

CATEGORIA   BABY – CONESUL:

MISS: ANNABELLA PEDONE SILVA

CIDADE:  RIO GRANDE

CATEGORIA MINI – TURISMO:

MISS: NÁTHALY SEVERO MAIA

CIDADE: PASSO FUNDO

VICE MISS: LAÍS REISSNER DO NASCIMENTO

CIDADE: CAXIAS DO SUL

 

CATEGORIA MINI – CONESUL:

MISS: ISABELA TEIXEIRA TRINDADE

CIDADE:   SÃO BORJA

MISS: ISADORA VERGANI RECH

CIDADE: _CAXIAS DO SUL

MISTER: PEDRO VICTOR MARIO AGUIRRRE

CIDADE: PASSO FUNDO

 

CATEGORIA   MIRIM – TURISMO:

MISS:   LARISSA GARCIA BORGES

CIDADE:   CAXIAS DO SUL

MUSA TURISMO MIRIM:

MUSA: ANA CAROLINA LUCENA PASSOS

CIDADE: CAXIAS DO SUL

 

CATEGORIA   MIRIM – CONESUL:

MISS:   LUANA BRUM DEMORI

CIDADE:   CAXIAS DO SUL

CATEGORIA INFANTIL- TURISMO:

MISS: LAURA IRENE CAMARGO TRINDADE

CIDADE:   PASSO FUNDO

VICE MISS: EMELY PALAVER

CIDADE: _FARROUPILHA

 

CATEGORIA INFANTIL- CONESUL:

MISS: MARIA EDUARDA MATHIAS BORDIN

CIDADE:   SÃO BORJA

VICE MISS: JENIFFER KERBER

CIDADE: _PASSO FUNDO

 

CATEGORIA TEEN- TURISMO:

MISS: LISS LEITE

CIDADE:   TAQUARI

VICE MISS: ANA CAROLINE SOUZA MOELLMANN

CIDADE: _CAXIAS DO SUL

 

CATEGORIA TEEN- CONESUL:

MISS: CAMILA DA ROSA CHIES

CIDADE:   CANOAS

VICE MISS:   RAYSSA PARIZOTTO

CIDADE: _CAXIAS DO SUL

MISTER: VINICIUS TELLES HUBNER

CIDADE: SÃO BORJA

 

CATEGORIA JUVENIL- TURISMO:

MISS: ALEXANDRA WEBER LAMELA

CIDADE: GRAVATAÍ

VICE MISS: STEFANI NAETZOLD

CIDADE: SÃO BORJA

MISTER: WILLIAN CARPES

CIDADE: SÃO BORJA

 

CATEGORIA JUVENIL- CONESUL:

MISTER: NICHOLAS PEDONE SILVA

CIDADE: RIO GRANDE

 

CATEGORIA   ADULTO- TURISMO:

MISS:  ANDRESSA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

CIDADE: SANTA MARIA

VICE MISS: SHERON CAROLINA VARGAS

CIDADE:   GRAVATAÍ

 

CATEGORIA ADULTO – CONESUL:

MISS:   ARIANE BORGES DAL’OSTO

CIDADE: SÃO BORJA

 

MUSA DO TURISMO RS 2015: ANDRIELLE PEDONE SILVA

CIDADE: RIO GRANDE

 

CATEGORIA   JOVEM SENHORA – TURISMO:

MISS:  GISELE BRAGANÇA BALDÊS

CIDADE: GRAVATAÍ

VICE MISS: JANDIRA DE SOUZA ALVES

CIDADE:   TRÊS CORÔAS

 

CATEGORIA JOVEM SENHORA – CONESUL:

MISS: SIMONE MÁRIO

CIDADE: PASSO FUNDO

 

CATEGORIA   SÊNIOR- TURISMO:

MISS: IRACEMA ILDEGARTE ZUSE STREB

CIDADE: SÃO BORJA

 

MELHOR TRAJE GALA:

CANDIDATA: ALEXANDRA WEBER LAMELA

Cidade:  GRAVATAÍ

        

Tambemforam coroadas :

     MISS BRASIL TURISMO:

ELIZABETH OSÓRIO   –   Dom Pedrito

MARIA EDUARDA MENDES OSÓRIO – Santa Maria

DAFNE DOS SANTOS – Passo Fundo

RAYSSA MUNARI BARBOSA – Caxias do Sul

LARYSSA MUNARI BARBOSA – Caxias do Sul

LARYSSA QUADROS – Viamão

BIANCA REIS – Santa Cruz do Sul

MARCIA REIS – Santa Cruz do Sul

KANANDA SCHNEIDER – Carazinho

ANA COELHO – Gravataí

 

MISS DAS AMÉRICAS:

LAURA COLOMBO – Farroupilha

JULIANA BUENO – Santa Cruz do Sul